Saturday 26th Jun 2021

Sunday 20th Dec 2020

Saturday 14th Nov 2020

3-25
13:30
1-21

Venue: Letterkenny Referee: Colm McDonald

Saturday 7th Nov 2020

1-12
13:30
2-19

Venue: Clontibret Referee: Aidan Ferguson

Sunday 1st Nov 2020

Saturday 31st Oct 2020

0-9
14:00
1-23

Venue: Healy Park, Omagh Referee: Colum Cunning

Friday 30th Oct 2020

3-13
19:30
6-16

Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: Garryowen McMahon

Sunday 25th Oct 2020

Sunday 18th Oct 2020

Saturday 17th Oct 2020

Sunday 4th Oct 2020

Saturday 26th Sep 2020

Wednesday 23rd Sep 2020

Saturday 12th Sep 2020

Saturday 5th Sep 2020

Thursday 3rd Sep 2020

Sunday 30th Aug 2020

Saturday 29th Aug 2020

Thursday 27th Aug 2020

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020

Thursday 20th Aug 2020

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020

Venue: TBC Referee: Brian Mc Callion

Saturday 15th Aug 2020

Friday 14th Aug 2020

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020

Sunday 9th Aug 2020

Saturday 8th Aug 2020

Friday 7th Aug 2020

Thursday 6th Aug 2020

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020

Saturday 1st Aug 2020

Friday 31st Jul 2020

Thursday 30th Jul 2020

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020

Sunday 26th Jul 2020

Saturday 25th Jul 2020

Friday 24th Jul 2020

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020

Sunday 19th Jul 2020

Friday 17th Jul 2020

Sunday 8th Mar 2020

4-17
14:00
0-3

Venue: Augher Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Saturday 7th Mar 2020

Friday 6th Mar 2020

Sunday 1st Mar 2020

Saturday 29th Feb 2020

Sunday 23rd Feb 2020

3-14
11:00
1-8

Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium Referee: Kevin Phelan

Saturday 22nd Feb 2020

Sunday 16th Feb 2020

Sunday 9th Feb 2020

Saturday 8th Feb 2020

3-7
15:30
1-7

Venue: Garvaghey Referee: Gus Chapman

Sunday 2nd Feb 2020

1-12
14:00
1-14

Venue: Silverbridge Referee: Brendan Rice

Sunday 26th Jan 2020

2-14
14:00
2-6

Venue: Dunganny 1 Referee: Declan Carolan

1-16
14:00
1-21

Venue: Darver Referee: Richie Fitzsimons

Saturday 18th Jan 2020

1-5
19:30
0-11

Venue: Athletic Grounds Referee: Ciaran Branagan

Sunday 12th Jan 2020

Saturday 11th Jan 2020

Wednesday 8th Jan 2020

Sunday 5th Jan 2020

Saturday 4th Jan 2020

SENIOR

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE